Wikifeet.Com - Info wikifeet.com

wikifeet.com receives about 73,000 unique visitors and 453,330 (6.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,156.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,399,062.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 5,203 in the world and 0.0146% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63101, United States and links to network IP address 192.155.106.217. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wikifeet.com

The collaborative celebrity-feet website
How did wikifeet.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is wikifeet.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
73,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,190,000
Daily Pageviews:
453,330 (6.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,203 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0146% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.3%22.7%3437
Germany 10.4%9.8%1776
Italy 6.4%5.3%1833
United Kingdom 6.0%4.8%2662
France 3.7%2.1%4563
China 3.7%7.0%10096
India 3.2%3.7%7580
Canada 3.1%2.3%3073
Brazil 2.9%2.7%3929
Mexico 2.8%3.1%2320
Spain 2.2%3.6%4023
Czech Republic 1.9%2.7%1108
Egypt 1.7%2.2%1869
Russian Federation 1.7%2.5%9330
Austria 1.6%1.5%1516
Poland 1.4%0.7%5036
Greece 1.4%1.2%2293
Argentina 1.0%1.5%2912
Australia 1.0%0.9%5753
Pakistan 0.9%1.6%3059
Japan 0.8%0.2%40618
Netherlands 0.8%1.1%4616
South Africa 0.8%1.6%2944
Belgium 0.8%1.1%3300
Hungary 0.6%0.6%2473
Taiwan 0.5%1.0%7007
Hong Kong 0.5%0.3%5368

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
87.01%54.36%3.96
pics.wikifeet.com
38.06%45.47%7.58
men.wikifeet.com
0.40%0.14%2.3
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  1,592
Organic Keywords:
  333,805
Organic Traffic:
  1,398,973
Organic Cost:
  $138,771.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  32
Page Authority:
  39
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,209
Total Backlinks:
  339,090
Follow Links:
  271,911
Nofollow Links:
  67,179
Referring Domains:
  1,812
Referring IPs:
  1,784

How socially engaged is wikifeet.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  23
Stumbles:
  298
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

How much wikifeet.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,156.06
Monthly Revenue:
$64,681.80
Yearly Revenue:
$786,961.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 102,906$1,180.33
Germany 44,426$214.58
United Kingdom 21,760$135.56
China 31,733$98.06
Italy 24,026$83.85
Canada 10,427$73.09
France 9,520$44.74
South Africa 7,253$31.99
Australia 4,080$30.72
India 16,773$26.84
Czech Republic 12,240$26.56
Netherlands 4,987$25.38
Belgium 4,987$24.58
Russian Federation 11,333$23.01
Austria 6,800$22.10
Brazil 12,240$21.66
Spain 16,320$18.12
Mexico 14,053$13.63
Greece 5,440$9.79
Taiwan 4,533$8.61
Argentina 6,800$8.09
Egypt 9,973$8.08
Pakistan 7,253$7.69
Poland 3,173$5.74
Hungary 2,720$5.66
Hong Kong 1,360$4.69
Japan 907$2.90

How much money do wikifeet.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$397.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11,910.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$144,907.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
71,164
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,134,912
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
25,974,766
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 18,523$212.46
Germany 12,884$62.23
United Kingdom 3,482$21.69
Canada 2,607$18.27
Italy 4,085$14.25
China 4,125$12.75
India 4,696$7.51
Australia 816$6.14
Austria 1,768$5.75
France 1,047$4.92
Netherlands 848$4.31
Greece 2,122$3.82
Spain 3,101$3.44
Belgium 598$2.95
Czech Republic 1,224$2.66
Pakistan 2,321$2.46
Poland 1,047$1.90
Hungary 707$1.47
Russian Federation 680$1.38
Taiwan 725$1.38
Brazil 734$1.30
Mexico 1,265$1.23
Argentina 952$1.13
South Africa 145$0.64
Hong Kong 136$0.47
Egypt 499$0.40
Japan 27$0.09

How much is wikifeet.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,399,062.98

Where is wikifeet.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.155.106.217
ASN:
AS55225 
ISP:
velia.net (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.155.106.217

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wikifeet.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2099 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 619.6KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070519.jpg could save 53.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070517.jpg could save 46.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2739726.jpg could save 45.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/foty/thumb.2944385.jpg could save 35.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070520.jpg could save 33.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070516.jpg could save 26.5KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070487.jpg could save 21.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/uicon.png could save 17.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070500.jpg could save 16.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067484.jpg could save 16.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070488.jpg could save 15.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/30***221.jpg could save 14.8KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070502.jpg could save 14KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067483.jpg could save 13.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/30***368.jpg could save 13.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070490.jpg could save 13.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070447.jpg could save 13.3KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070510.jpg could save 12.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070451.jpg could save 12.5KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070479.jpg could save 12.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070450.jpg could save 11.9KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070446.jpg could save 11.8KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070478.jpg could save 11.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067482.jpg could save 11.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070477.jpg could save 11.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070511.jpg could save 10.7KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070514.jpg could save 9.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070430.jpg could save 9.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/foty/thumb.2873098.jpg could save 9.3KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070513.jpg could save 9.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068788.jpg could save 9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068789.jpg could save 8.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070474.jpg could save 6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070397.jpg could save 5.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068827.jpg could save 5.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070489.jpg could save 5.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070307.jpg could save 4.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070306.jpg could save 4.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068828.jpg could save 3.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068829.jpg could save 3.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070495.jpg could save 3.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070523.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070480.jpg could save 2.7KiB (19% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.content-ad.net/px.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.adrunnr.com/tags/wikifeet.js (expiration not specified)
https://d32oduq093hvot.cloudfront.net/icons/c_ad_logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/2724/300x250/354bf5f0d4452bf6e562b1346015cd1b.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/2724/300x250/72fe35a5741f8302b08001dec5854de7.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/38935/300x250/2ce4f1f4ce39d6c88f84dc8f27d24951.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/67088/300x250/bb003008fa6b4dab48ea4fa805a73814.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/67416/300x250/ItjSQnXbJT-05062c74178f1b83ab***0e7d1b84bde7.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/67430/300x250/Py9P8lOuWm-96b3e76e2a077909b3de5d4520429794.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2738361.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2738362.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2739726.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067482.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067483.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3067484.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068788.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068789.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068827.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068828.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3068829.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/30***221.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/30***297.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/30***368.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070208.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070295.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070297.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070304.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070305.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070306.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070307.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070397.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070398.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070399.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070430.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070446.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070447.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070450.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070451.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070474.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070475.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070477.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070478.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070479.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070480.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070487.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070488.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070489.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070490.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070495.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070500.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070502.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070510.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070511.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070513.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070514.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070516.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070517.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070518.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070519.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070520.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070521.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070522.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/3070523.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/foty/thumb.2873098.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/foty/thumb.2944385.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/uicon.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/logo.svg (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/menu_icon.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://wikifeet.com/
https://wikifeet.com/
http://www.wikifeet.com/
https://www.wikifeet.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/ouibounce/0.0.12/ouibounce.min.js
https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.js?ver=4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.css?5

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 33.4KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/logo.svg could save 33.4KiB (76% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/Agnieszka_Cegielska">Agnieszka Cegielska</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Rhonda_Shear">Rhonda Shear</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/celebs">Celebrities</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.js?ver=4 could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  72

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wikifeet.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: pics.wikifeet.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Sep 8 19:17:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 7 19:17:00 2017 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wikifeet.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wikifeet.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 07 Nov 2017 15:54:12 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.27 (Ubuntu)
Location: https://www.wikifeet.com/
Content-Length: 315
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 07 Nov 2017 15:54:12 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.27 (Ubuntu)
Upgrade: h2
Connection: Upgrade, close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.vhdns.net
Rname support.registron.co.uk
Serial Number 1507773057
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.155.106.217 120
TXT 120
NS ns2.vhdns.net 889
NS ns1.vhdns.net 889

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-05T08:27:01Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Vidahost.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Eli Ozer
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Registrant City: Tel Aviv
Registrant State/Province: Israel
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: +972.972547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Eli Ozer
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Admin City: Tel Aviv
Admin State/Province: Israel
Admin Postal Code: 67066
Admin Country: IL
Admin Phone: +972.972547550591
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Express Domain
Tech Organization: Domain Express
Tech Street: 50 Canbury Park Road
Tech City: Kingston upon Thames
Tech State/Province: Surrey
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.08449310200
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.VHDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.VHDNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-05T08:27:01Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Vidahost.com, email
+44.1628200219
01225 738587 (fax)
http://www.vidahost.com
Domain Registration provided by Vidahost.com - fast, affordable UK
hosting.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-05T08:27:01Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar: Tucows Domains Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.VHDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.VHDNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-07T15:54:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

trivagi.co.uk
12 secs
carebaba.com
13 secs
rainydollars.com
15 secs
alles-vegetarisch.de
16 secs
ebitmines.com
23 secs
nipseyelipse.tumblr.com
29 secs
szhittech.com
30 secs
trivago.com.hk
32 secs
jemma-spence.tumblr.com
33 secs
lilynotfound.tumblr.com
34 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget