Wikifeet.Com - Info

wikifeet receives about 49,706 unique visitors and 427,474 (8.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $397.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $687,547.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 10,439 in the world and 0.0108% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, 84097, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.94.172.

About - Wikifeet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$687,547.40
Daily Revenue:
$397.65
Monthly Revenue:
$11,929.50
Yearly Revenue:
$145,142.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,706
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,491,180
Daily Pageviews:
427,474 (8.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,439 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
789
Average Load Time:
(1712 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.9%35.0%5843
Italy 8.0%4.6%2863
Germany 6.6%14.1%4429
Mexico 6.3%2.3%3130
United Kingdom 6.1%11.3%4119
Canada 3.5%1.9%6461
Australia 3.2%7.6%3792
France 3.0%1.4%11056
India 2.8%0.5%46905
Slovakia 2.6%2.1%930
Egypt 2.5%3.5%2980
Brazil 2.3%1.0%16563
Greece 1.9%2.3%3598
Turkey 1.5%0.9%11073
Puerto Rico 1.5%1.3%583
Russia 1.3%0.5%43655
Belgium 1.3%0.5%6472
Spain 1.2%0.7%19066
South Africa 0.9%2.5%7617
Austria 0.8%0.4%7318
Jordan 0.7%0.9%985
Costa Rica 0.6%0.1%2537
Honduras 0.6%0.2%830
Israel 0.6%0.2%6934
Japan 0.5%0.1%91123

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
88.43%56.70%4.8
pics.wikifeet.com
34.01%43.30%9.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
248,000
Google Indexed Pages:
30,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
253,258
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
32,723
Bing Backlinks:
259,670
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,007

Domain Overview

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  1648
Organic Keywords:
  28,594
Organic Traffic:
  930,753
Organic Cost:
  $112,107.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,008
Facebook shares:
  4,735
Facebook comments:
  4,982
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,725
Tweets:
  161
Google +:
  234
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  294
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.94.172
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
84097
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.94.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 17:53:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk
Rname hostmaster.wikifeet.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
TXT 120
A 199.19.94.172 120
NS nserv1.domainexpress.co.uk 3600
NS nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
7 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-01T12:17:25Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Domain Express
Reseller: email
Reseller: 08451170366
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Eli Ozer
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Registrant City: Tel Aviv
Registrant State/Province: Israel
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: +972.972547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Eli Ozer
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Admin City: Tel Aviv
Admin State/Province: Israel
Admin Postal Code: 67066
Admin Country: IL
Admin Phone: +972.972547550591
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Express Domain
Tech Organization: Domain Express
Tech Street: 50 Canbury Park Road
Tech City: Kingston upon Thames
Tech State/Province: Surrey
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.08449310200
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-01T12:17:25Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Domain Express, email
08451170366


The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jul-2015
Creation Date: 28-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 28-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 17:53:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.