Wikifeet.Com - Info wikifeet.com

wikifeet.com receives about 72,500 unique visitors and 406,000 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $580.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $422,684.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 5,568 in the world and 0.0145% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lewes, DE, 19958, United States and links to network IP address 192.155.106.217.

About - wikifeet.com

How popular is wikifeet.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,175,000
Daily Pageviews:
406,000 (5.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,568 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0145% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.8%19.4%4207
United Kingdom 8.4%9.0%2006
Germany 8.4%8.7%2435
Italy 7.0%7.2%1709
India 4.0%5.4%6665
France 3.3%4.3%4490
China 3.0%1.5%15932
Mexico 2.6%4.0%2639
Canada 2.5%1.8%4165
Brazil 2.4%2.4%4758
Spain 2.3%2.5%4480
Egypt 2.3%2.9%1813
Russia 2.1%2.9%8378
Greece 1.7%1.8%1987
Poland 1.4%1.1%4729
South Africa 1.3%1.5%2393
Netherlands 1.1%1.1%4304
Austria 1.1%1.3%2200
Australia 1.0%0.9%6077
Japan 0.9%0.4%39136
Argentina 0.9%1.1%3691
Syrian Arab Republic 0.9%0.8%572
Hungary 0.8%1.2%1932
Switzerland 0.7%0.2%4424
Czech Republic 0.7%1.0%3271
Sweden 0.6%0.8%4458
Belgium 0.6%0.7%4997
South Korea 0.6%0.3%14797
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.7%5667
Chile 0.5%0.3%3843
Other 0.5%1.1%1516

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
87.69%48.97%3.44
pics.wikifeet.com
39.69%50.95%7.91
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  1,346
Organic Keywords:
  392,696
Organic Traffic:
  2,077,866
Organic Cost:
  $250,744.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  32
Page Authority:
  39
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
678
Total Backlinks:
  80,053
Follow Links:
  67,153
Nofollow Links:
  12,900
Referring Domains:
  784
Referring IPs:
  789

How socially engaged is wikifeet.com?

Facebook:
  13,572
Google +:
  206
Linkedin:
  23
Stumbles:
  297
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

How much wikifeet.com can earn?

Website Value:
$422,684.88
Daily Revenue:
$580.00
Monthly Revenue:
$17,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$211,700.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is wikifeet.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.155.106.217
ASN:
AS55225 
ISP:
velia.net (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Lewes
DE
19958
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.155.106.217

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wikifeet.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1498 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://wikifeet.com/
https://wikifeet.com/
http://www.wikifeet.com/
https://www.wikifeet.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 442.7KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2744358.jpg could save 41.2KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746730.jpg could save 39.2KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746731.jpg could save 38.9KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746524.jpg could save 35.2KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746530.jpg could save 31.2KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746471.jpg could save 27.4KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746739.jpg could save 26KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746740.jpg could save 22.3KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746573.jpg could save 19.1KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746506.jpg could save 18.8KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746561.jpg could save 18KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746723.jpg could save 17.1KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746732.jpg could save 16.7KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/274***5.jpg could save 15.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746724.jpg could save 14.1KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746729.jpg could save 12.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746742.jpg could save 10.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746738.jpg could save 9.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746728.jpg could save 8.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746***9.jpg could save 4.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746505.jpg could save 3.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/userbox.gif could save 1.8KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/topback.gif could save 1.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/buttoned.gif could save 1.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/button.gif could save 1.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/searchbtn.gif could save 1.4KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_top.gif could save 1.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_bottom.gif could save 1.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/search.gif could save 1.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_back.gif could save 1KiB (92% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.content-ad.net/px.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.adrunnr.com/tags/wikifeet.js (expiration not specified)
https://d32oduq093hvot.cloudfront.net/icons/c_ad_logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://d32oduq093hvot.cloudfront.net/icons/sponsoredlinksby.png (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/25632/300x250/33cfb234ce26157f046715103c5f94ce.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/76747/300x250/8fc497fc1e0d6a0c1a32ae97d7a01123.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/80829/300x250/e8bf84adf32f461a442e51d975b158ac.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/84352/300x250/d20d77cf7e4c9db381b263af9bd5a4d0.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/85558/300x250/136d9c20b9457fc39797bc604d76ffb5.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/85806/300x250/b19248ee24bc99815afc19bf84ab594e.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2744358.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746471.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746472.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746505.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746506.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746524.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746530.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746546.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746561.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746573.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746590.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746601.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746602.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/274***5.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746***9.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746723.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746724.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746728.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746729.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746730.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746731.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746732.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746737.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746738.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746739.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746740.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746741.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://thumbs.wikifeet.com/2746742.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_back.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_bottom.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/box_top.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/button.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/buttoned.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/search.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/searchbtn.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/topback.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.wikifeet.com/images/userbox.gif (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
https://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/overlay/promoted_by_kixer_icon.png (30 minutes)
https://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/fullstar.png (30 minutes)
https://ecdn.firstimpression.io/fi_client.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://assets.kixer.com/m_c_saatchi_mobile/audible_q1_cpc_android_585c585a1537a.png (4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.js?ver51
https://cdn.adrunnr.com/tags/wikifeet.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.css?ver16

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Welcome to wikiFeet. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Click here to login renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Forgot your login info? and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Home renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Celebrities and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Top uploaders renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Last 30 days renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
All time renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Captain Vajankle - 10145 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(0.08% reported) and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(5.09% reported) renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
privacy statement and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Odd Trick "Kil…ry This Today) and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
wikiFeet is a…es and videos. renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
We do not allo…et you banned! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
for more infor…please see the renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
site guidelines renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
News: 2016-11-05 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Hopefully the…u experienced. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Latest uploads: renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Nicole Garcia (VI) and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Nikki Bella's…ull HD [1080p] renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Posted by soleskisser22 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Emma Roberts feet renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Emma Roberts feet renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Dira Paes feet renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Browse all videos.. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Uploaded by and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
manwholikesfeet and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Last pic uploa…10 minutes ago and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Lady Mary Charteris and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 67% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="image"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/passreset">Forgot your login info?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/celebs">Celebrities</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ourdisc…om/?i=wikiFeet">disclaimer</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://api.co…_term%3D239408" class="ac_title">33 Ridiculousl…ou Can&#39;t Unsee</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://api.co…26ad%3D1475290" class="ac_image_link"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.co…ikifeet.com%2F">?</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.wi…/Nicole_Garcia">Nicole Garcia (VI)</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=zIytCCYtuUY" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">Nikki Bella&#39;s…ull HD [1080p]</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=T3ntQ-JrGso" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">Emma Roberts feet</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=tB_eMt3znKU" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">Emma Roberts feet</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=BchP4IARfWk" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">Dira Paes feet</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Laura_Jackson">Laura Jackson</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.wi…eet.com/celebs">Browse All Celebs..</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="__kx_ad_close" class="__kx_ad_close">×</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kixer.c…e-these-links/" class="__kx_promoted_logo"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.2KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing https://ad.kixer.com/ad/4786?gmt_offset=-420&width=981&height=1742 could save 13.2KiB (73% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.wikifeet.com/wikifeet.js?ver51 could save 2.2KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wikifeet.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 26 Apr 2017 14:39:05 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.25 (Ubuntu)
Location: https://www.wikifeet.com/
Content-Length: 315
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 26 Apr 2017 14:39:05 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.25 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 21187
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.vhdns.net
Rname support.registron.co.uk
Serial Number 1478334400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 120
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
A 192.155.106.217 108
NS ns2.vhdns.net 3588
NS ns1.vhdns.net 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
8 years 9 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-05T08:27:01Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Vidahost.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Eli Ozer
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Registrant City: Tel Aviv
Registrant State/Province: Israel
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: +972.972547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Eli Ozer
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Admin City: Tel Aviv
Admin State/Province: Israel
Admin Postal Code: 67066
Admin Country: IL
Admin Phone: +972.972547550591
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Express Domain
Tech Organization: Domain Express
Tech Street: 50 Canbury Park Road
Tech City: Kingston upon Thames
Tech State/Province: Surrey
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.08449310200
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.VHDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.VHDNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-05T08:27:01Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Vidahost.com, email
0800 862 0248
01225 738587 (fax)
http://www.vidahost.com
Domain Registration provided by Vidahost.com - fast, affordable UK
hosting.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NS1.VHDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.VHDNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-nov-2016
Creation Date: 28-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 28-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 26 Apr 2017 14:39:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 20 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

dhs-instoreservice.net
3 secs
kohdistamiskone.fi
5 secs
guestpass.jnj.com
42 secs
ijrap.net
1 min
koha.net
1 min
scitech.sa
2 mins
p2pool.org
3 mins
trader4you.co.uk
3 mins
kogalx.com
3 mins
highpaid.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget