Wikifeet.Com - Info

wikifeet receives about 52,007 unique visitors and 416,060 (8.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $416.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $717,842.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 10,197 in the world and 0.0113% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, 84097, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.94.172.

About - Wikifeet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$717,842.22
Daily Revenue:
$416.06
Monthly Revenue:
$12,481.80
Yearly Revenue:
$151,861.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
52,007
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,560,210
Daily Pageviews:
416,060 (8.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,197 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0113% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
797
Average Load Time:
(1594 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.0%28.7%6465
Italy 9.8%4.7%2468
Germany 7.1%18.4%3940
Mexico 7.0%2.7%2702
United Kingdom 5.8%7.2%4686
India 3.9%1.0%29602
France 3.4%1.7%9270
Australia 3.2%9.9%3484
Greece 2.3%2.8%2983
Slovakia 2.1%1.5%1195
Canada 2.1%1.6%9834
Austria 1.8%1.2%2908
Spain 1.8%1.6%11506
Russia 1.7%0.7%33605
Egypt 1.5%2.1%4689
Netherlands 1.5%0.6%12669
Brazil 1.4%0.4%26824
Belgium 1.4%0.3%7026
Puerto Rico 1.3%1.2%605
Portugal 0.9%0.8%5331
Romania 0.7%0.8%7994
Israel 0.7%0.2%6380
Switzerland 0.6%0.6%8043
Turkey 0.6%0.3%30148
Jordan 0.6%1.6%923
Honduras 0.6%0.2%739
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.3%2995
Czech Republic 0.5%0.8%8056

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
90.94%57.39%5.0
pics.wikifeet.com
30.57%42.59%10.9
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
221,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
219,344
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
29,911
Bing Backlinks:
200,322
Bing Indexed Pages:
31,030

Domain Overview

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  1699
Organic Keywords:
  28,548
Organic Traffic:
  926,131
Organic Cost:
  $64,497.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,028
Facebook shares:
  4,776
Facebook comments:
  5,025
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,829
Tweets:
  161
Google +:
  213
Linkedin:
  23
Stumbles:
  295
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.94.172
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
84097
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.94.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 03 Sep 2015 06:23:47 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
SOA 3600
Mname nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk
Rname hostmaster.wikifeet.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 120
A 199.19.94.172 116
NS nserv1.domainexpress.co.uk 3592
NS nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-01T12:17:25Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-28T19:00:41Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Domain Express
Reseller: email
Reseller: 08451170366
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Eli Ozer
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Registrant City: Tel Aviv
Registrant State/Province: Israel
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: +972.972547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Eli Ozer
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: 47 Itzhak Sade St.
Admin City: Tel Aviv
Admin State/Province: Israel
Admin Postal Code: 67066
Admin Country: IL
Admin Phone: +972.972547550591
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Express Domain
Tech Organization: Domain Express
Tech Street: 50 Canbury Park Road
Tech City: Kingston upon Thames
Tech State/Province: Surrey
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.08449310200
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-01T12:17:25Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Domain Express, email
08451170366


The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-aug-2015
Creation Date: 28-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 28-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 03 Sep 2015 06:24:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget
Last update was 14 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 10 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

***lee.com
7 mins
pinoytv.biz
11 mins
luzon.nl
11 mins
hpagp.com
12 mins
spanish-words.com
12 mins
dealsan.com
13 mins
www***lx.com
13 mins
afastpacedlife.wordpress.com
14 mins
freevids.org
14 mins
marikasegal.com
15 mins
homdipo.com
16 mins
opocredit.com
17 mins
sre.movistar.com.mx
19 mins
flyersmiles.com
22 mins
valaconsulting-ks.com
28 mins
appbucket.tk
28 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.