loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Wikifeet.Com - Website Report

wikifeet receives about 54,769 unique visitors and 503,874 (9.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $438.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $757,260.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 10,043 in the world and 0.0119% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, 84097, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.94.172.

About - Wikifeet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$757,260.98
Daily Revenue:
$438.15
Monthly Revenue:
$13,144.50
Yearly Revenue:
$159,924.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,769
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,643,070
Daily Pageviews:
503,874 (9.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,043 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0119% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
792
Average Load Time:
(1311 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.9%28.6%7031
Germany 8.9%18.5%3419
United Kingdom 7.0%10.5%3919
Italy 6.8%3.1%3621
India 4.3%5.8%19866
France 3.3%1.1%10766
Canada 3.0%1.6%7794
Australia 3.0%8.2%4162
Turkey 2.6%2.4%6580
Greece 2.5%3.5%2891
Spain 2.0%1.1%11471
Austria 2.0%0.7%3422
Egypt 1.7%0.7%5756
Norway 1.6%0.4%4500
Slovenia 1.5%0.7%839
Puerto Rico 1.3%1.9%603
Israel 1.2%0.8%3038
Netherlands 1.1%0.4%15698
Japan 1.0%0.9%38341
Slovakia 1.0%0.1%4297
Poland 0.9%0.4%19726
Sweden 0.8%0.1%12571
Ukraine 0.7%0.1%21762
Belgium 0.7%0.2%12123

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
88.11%52.48%5.7
pics.wikifeet.com
38.81%47.51%11.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
199,000
Google Indexed Pages:
30,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
204,175
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
30,201
Bing Backlinks:
208,305
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,538

Domain Overview

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  1762
Organic Keywords:
  17,106
Organic Traffic:
  858,947
Organic Cost:
  $102,801.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,939
Facebook shares:
  4,634
Facebook comments:
  4,870
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,443
Tweets:
  161
Google +:
  224
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  294
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.94.172
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
84097
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.94.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 10 Apr 2015 16:36:48 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk
Rname hostmaster.wikifeet.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.19.94.172 120
TXT 120
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
NS nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk 3599
NS nserv1.domainexpress.co.uk 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-17T12:30:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28T19:00:41.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-28T19:00:41.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ELI OZER
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 47 ITZHAK SADE ST.%
Registrant City: TEL AVIV
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: 972-547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ZAHID BUKHARI
Admin Organization: DOMAIN EXPRESS
Admin Street: SIDDELEY HOUSE
Admin Street: 50 CANBURY PARK ROAD
Admin City: KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY
Admin State/Province: GB
Admin Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.8451170366
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +44.8451170372
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ZAHID BUKHARI
Tech Organization: DOMAIN EXPRESS
Tech Street: SIDDELEY HOUSE
Tech Street: 50 CANBURY PARK ROAD
Tech City: KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY
Tech State/Province: GB
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.8451170366
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.8451170372
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-17T12:30:29.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jul-2014
Creation Date: 28-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 28-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 10 Apr 2015 16:31:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.