loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Wikifeet.Com - Website Report

wikifeet.com receives about 55,229 unique visitors and 491,539 (8.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $441.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $766,090.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wikifeet.com is ranked number 9,756 in the world and 0.012% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, 84097, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.94.172.

About - Wikifeet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$766,090.63
Daily Revenue:
$441.83
Monthly Revenue:
$13,254.90
Yearly Revenue:
$161,267.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,229
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,656,870
Daily Pageviews:
491,539 (8.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,756 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.012% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
722
Average Load Time:
(1482 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.3%32.0%6501
Germany 11.4%22.3%2756
United Kingdom 6.4%9.5%4295
India 4.8%4.5%19257
Italy 3.8%2.4%5910
Canada 2.8%1.6%8296
Turkey 2.7%1.7%7112
Australia 2.5%1.5%7444
Greece 2.4%2.7%3038
France 1.7%0.8%18191
Norway 1.7%0.3%4645
Puerto Rico 1.7%2.5%428
Poland 1.6%0.4%14445
Denmark 1.5%0.3%4790
Spain 1.5%0.8%15446
Slovakia 1.1%0.3%2998
Egypt 1.1%0.5%8441
Slovenia 1.0%1.5%936
Belgium 0.9%0.6%7586
Switzerland 0.9%0.2%8370
Hungary 0.8%0.4%5247
Israel 0.8%0.3%5587
Austria 0.7%0.4%8314
Ukraine 0.7%0.2%19085
Japan 0.6%2.1%44105
Croatia 0.6%1.2%2369
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%8430
Iran 0.5%3.5%17784

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wikifeet.com
88.10%49.44%4.8
pics.wikifeet.com
38.09%50.56%11.3
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
196,000
Google Indexed Pages:
29,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
187,298
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
27,649
Bing Backlinks:
180,045
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,382

Domain Overview

SEMrush wikifeet.com
Domain:
  wikifeet.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,928
Facebook shares:
  4,624
Facebook comments:
  4,828
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,380
Tweets:
  161
Google +:
  210
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  290
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.94.172
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
84097
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.94.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:29:58 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.wikifeet.com 120
A 199.19.94.172 120
TXT 120
SOA 3600
Mname nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk
Rname hostmaster.wikifeet.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS nserv1.domainexpress.co.uk 3598
NS nserv0.domainexpress.co.uk 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-28
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1504094892_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-07-10 11:00:35Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-28 19:00:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-28 19:00:41Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: ELI OZER
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 47 ITZHAK SADE ST.%
Registrant City: TEL AVIV
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 67066
Registrant Country: IL
Registrant Phone: 972-547550591
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: ZAHID BUKHARI
Admin Organization: DOMAIN EXPRESS
Admin Street: SIDDELEY HOUSE
Admin Street: 50 CANBURY PARK ROAD
Admin City: KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY
Admin State/Province: GB
Admin Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.08446200100
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +44.8451170372
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: ZAHID BUKHARI
Tech Organization: DOMAIN EXPRESS
Tech Street: SIDDELEY HOUSE
Tech Street: 50 CANBURY PARK ROAD
Tech City: KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY
Tech State/Province: GB
Tech Postal Code: KT2 6LX
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.08446200100
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.8451170372
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-10 11:00:35Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WIKIFEET.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NSERV0.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Name Server: NSERV1.DOMAINEXPRESS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jul-2014
Creation Date: 28-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 28-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 25 Sep 2014 10:32:21 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikifeet.com widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.